basketball-texture

Saturday League

TK/PreK - 8th G

Important Gym Location Info!

NEW IUSD GYM: Beacon Park Gym | 200, Cultivate, Irvine, CA 92618
Gym is across the street from Beacon Park Info Center.
Some games on Saturday’s have been relocated to BEACON PARK GYM!

Saturday Schedules & Team Rosters | Scroll Down

Saturday Schedule scroll down!

League Important Dates

Saturday Rookie Rosters | Scroll Down

Girls K/1st Rosters - Posted

Last Name First Name Team
amakasu lana TM G01 – Coach Amakasu
Barring Erin TM G02 – Coach Lieberman
Bhakta Kareena TM G03 – Coach Todd
Bone Emma TM G02 – Coach Lieberman
Chu Mia TM G03 – Coach Todd
Ertel Catherine TM G04 – Coach Kevin
Fann Kayden TM G01 – Coach Amakasu
Griffin Jane TM G01 – Coach Amakasu
Guo Andrea TM G03 – Coach Todd
Harrison Marissa TM G04 – Coach Kevin
Highsmith Mira TM G02 – Coach Lieberman
Lieberman Kira TM G02 – Coach Lieberman
Lin-Douglass Tea TM G02 – Coach Lieberman
Litfin Taryn TM G03 – Coach Todd
Mehra Kaya TM G04 – Coach Kevin
Nygren Allison TM G02 – Coach Lieberman
Ohara Macy TM G01 – Coach Amakasu
Olivieri Sassa TM G04 – Coach Kevin
Rodriguez Emily TM G03 – Coach Todd
Schjei Camryn TM G04 – Coach Kevin
Schmidt Rowan TM G02 – Coach Lieberman
Shabdiz Sophie TM G03 – Coach Todd
Soliday Lucy TM G04 – Coach Kevin
Sumpter Remi TM G04 – Coach Kevin
To Kaitlyn TM G01 – Coach Amakasu
Walthall Rylie TM G04 – Coach Kevin
Wu Leya TM G01 – Coach Amakasu
Wu Sienna TM G01 – Coach Amakasu
Young Laya TM G03 – Coach Todd

Girls 1st/2nd Rosters - Posted

Last Name First Name Team
Ahn Carla TM G22 – Coach Le
Brannan Keleila TM G23 – Coach Leal
Callero Finley TM G22 – Coach Le
Garg Shyla TM G21 – Coach Garg
Grimm Madeleine TM G23 – Coach Leal
Gutierrez Alexis TM G23 – Coach Leal
Ha Yuri TM G21 – Coach Garg
Hoag Sydney TM G24 – Coach James
Ip Mason TM G22 – Coach Le
Jennings Allyson TM G21 – Coach Garg
KEEFE SOPHIA TM G24 – Coach James
Lai Emery TM G21 – Coach Garg
Le Kylie TM G22 – Coach Le
lee aubrey TM G24 – Coach James
Loo Kylie TM G23 – Coach Leal
Looney Giselle TM G22 – Coach Le
Lujan Camila TM G24 – Coach James
Malty Sara TM G21 – Coach Garg
Mao Thalia TM G22 – Coach Le
Patel Sydney TM G21 – Coach Garg
Pillai Aanya TM G21 – Coach Garg
Reynolds Audrey TM G22 – Coach Le
Reynolds Avabella TM G22 – Coach Le
Richardson Grace TM G24 – Coach James
Rizos Katerinna TM G21 – Coach Garg
Shah Sophie TM G24 – Coach James
Thai Samantha TM G23 – Coach Leal
Vandygriff Lily TM G23 – Coach Leal
Villamar Natalya TM G23 – Coach Leal
White Ashlyn TM G24 – Coach James
Zavala Miranda TM G22 – Coach Le

Boys TK/PreK Roster - Posted

Last Name First Name Team
Ahmed Adam TK 02 – Coach Amanda
Amefia Edem TK 03 – Coach Chuck
Best Oliver TK 01 – Coach Orozco
Bhatnagar Aayan TK 03 – Coach Chuck
Burke Tyler TK 03 – Coach Chuck
Cortes Solomon TK 04 – Coach Moser
Doan Miles TK 04 – Coach Moser
Duenner Thomas TK 02 – Coach Amanda
girgis carlos TK 01 – Coach Orozco
Im Noah TK 02 – Coach Amanda
jo ALEXANDER TK 01 – Coach Orozco
Knox-Vega George TK 03 – Coach Chuck
Knox-Vega Graham TK 03 – Coach Chuck
Lake Jordan TK 03 – Coach Chuck
Lee Nathan TK 04 – Coach Moser
Lee Thomas TK 04 – Coach Moser
Lezak Blake TK 04 – Coach Moser
li minghao TK 02 – Coach Amanda
liu jayden TK 02 – Coach Amanda
Lo Owen TK 01 – Coach Orozco
Mehta Milan TK 02 – Coach Amanda
Menlove William TK 03 – Coach Chuck
Moser Tyler TK 04 – Coach Moser
Nishi Kinji TK 04 – Coach Moser
Orozco Isabelle TK 01 – Coach Orozco
Sajadian Jayden TK 03 – Coach Chuck
Sederstrom Mateo TK 04 – Coach Moser
Shay Evan TK 01 – Coach Orozco
Tawagon Aston TK 02 – Coach Amanda
Terry Daniella (girl ) TK 03 – Coach Chuck
Thind Ayaan TK 01 – Coach Orozco
Thompson Ben TK 04 – Coach Moser
Tiong Jake TK 01 – Coach Orozco
Varma Rishen TK 03 – Coach Chuck
Yu Tyler TK 01 – Coach Orozco
Zhang Kenneth TK 02 – Coach Amanda

Boys Kinder Rosters - Posted

Last Name First Name Team
Anderson Hank TM 001 – Coach Hamid
Bemanian Ayden TM 002 – Coach Emanuelson
Bien Aidan TM 005 – Coach Stevens
Brewer Mason TM 001 – Coach Hamid
Chen Anthony TM 003 – Coach Hottle
Cheng J.D. TM 002 – Coach Emanuelson
Choi Carter TM 002 – Coach Emanuelson
Dang Jonah TM 006 – Coach Turner
Dao Kasen TM 005 – Coach Stevens
Emanuelson Evan TM 002 – Coach Emanuelson
Eskandari Kahveh TM 001 – Coach Hamid
ETEMAD-AMINI Kaden TM 006 – Coach Turner
Grewal Sammy TM 006 – Coach Turner
Hartman Luke TM 001 – Coach Hamid
Hottle Dylan TM 003 – Coach Hottle
Huang Alan TM 004 – Coach Nearhoff
Huynh Cameron TM 004 – Coach Nearhoff
Im Joey TM 005 – Coach Stevens
Kennedy-Herrera Cameron TM 003 – Coach Hottle
Kibuishi Tyler TM 006 – Coach Turner
Kim Trevor TM 002 – Coach Emanuelson
Kornu Samuel TM 005 – Coach Stevens
Krenzke Conner TM 002 – Coach Emanuelson
liu samuel TM 006 – Coach Turner
Lo Chester TM 004 – Coach Nearhoff
Magnotti William TM 003 – Coach Hottle
Mansonhing Martin TM 002 – Coach Emanuelson
McOmber Henry TM 006 – Coach Turner
Milani Lucas TM 001 – Coach Hamid
Morikawa Grant TM 005 – Coach Stevens
Nearhoff Liam TM 004 – Coach Nearhoff
Nelson Myles TM 003 – Coach Hottle
Owens Cruz TM 001 – Coach Hamid
Patel Lyam TM 005 – Coach Stevens
Rafi Navid TM 001 – Coach Hamid
Schjei Becker TM 006 – Coach Turner
Shakernia Matin TM 003 – Coach Hottle
Stevens Lincoln TM 005 – Coach Stevens
Sun Justin TM 004 – Coach Nearhoff
Sykes Izaya TM 004 – Coach Nearhoff
Tang Dylan TM 005 – Coach Stevens
Tuncel Timur TM 003 – Coach Hottle
Turner Jack TM 006 – Coach Turner
Vancleave Nathan TM 004 – Coach Nearhoff
Varma Sajan TM 003 – Coach Hottle
Volpe Brayden TM 004 – Coach Nearhoff
Wang Alexander TM 002 – Coach Emanuelson
Yen Aaron TM 001 – Coach Hamid
Yildiz Aydin TM 002 – Coach Emanuelson
Zalvan Gabriel TM 001 – Coach Hamid

Boys 1st Rosters - Posted

Last Name First Name Team
Balingit Nolan TM 102 – Coach Julie
Best Nathaniel TM 108 – Reza/Mcintyre
Bhatnagar Daksh TM 109 – Coach Fong
Bhatnagar Ishaan TM 108 – Reza/Mcintyre
Bland KJ TM 105 – Coach Pete
Bobbili Anshuman TM 108 – Reza/Mcintyre
Borroto Bravo TM 109 – Coach Fong
Bravo Mateo TM 108 – Reza/Mcintyre
Calugar David TM 107 – Coach Daniel
Carmichael Charlie TM 105 – Coach Pete
Carroll Roman TM 101 – Coach Dao
Chai Tiger TM 109 – Coach Fong
Chang Tobin TM 110 – Coach Huang
Chen Austin TM 104 – Coach Steven
Chen Iason TM 105 – Coach Pete
chen jingkuan TM 104 – Coach Steven
Chen Kevin TM 106 – Coach Marra/Shah
Chen Tyler TM 109 – Coach Fong
Chu Isaac TM 106 – Coach Marra/Shah
Dao Sean-Thomas TM 101 – Coach Dao
De Los Reyes Taitum TM 106 – Coach Marra/Shah
DeVore Preston TM 104 – Coach Steven
Eckstrom Wes TM 101 – Coach Dao
Eriksen Lucas TM 104 – Coach Steven
Ertel Jackson TM 102 – Coach Julie
Fan Dylan TM 110 – Coach Huang
Flojo Nathaniel TM 105 – Coach Pete
Fong Brendan TM 109 – Coach Fong
Gedeon Nehemiah TM 101 – Coach Dao
Gobran Jovan TM 108 – Reza/Mcintyre
Hablani Ayaan TM 107 – Coach Daniel
Harrison Jason TM 103 – Coach Thatcher
Hegab Yaseen TM 101 – Coach Dao
Holland Blake TM 102 – Coach Julie
Huang Talon TM 110 – Coach Huang
Huang Wenson TM 103 – Coach Thatcher
Hultz Alexander TM 102 – Coach Julie
Ii Brandon TM 102 – Coach Julie
Jo ethan TM 105 – Coach Pete
Keane Ronan TM 110 – Coach Huang
Kiang Darren TM 109 – Coach Fong
Krikorian Emmanuel TM 103 – Coach Thatcher
Kwong Weyland TM 104 – Coach Steven
Labovitch Maddux TM 110 – Coach Huang
Lam Darren TM 110 – Coach Huang
Le Anton TM 107 – Coach Daniel
Lee Elias TM 107 – Coach Daniel
Lew Kevin TM 102 – Coach Julie
Lezak Ryan TM 102 – Coach Julie
Li Alex TM 103 – Coach Thatcher
Lim Nicholas TM 102 – Coach Julie
Lowe Christian TM 109 – Coach Fong
Lv Carson TM 104 – Coach Steven
MacAllister Micah TM 110 – Coach Huang
Marra Jake TM 106 – Coach Marra/Shah
Mazer Aidan TM 110 – Coach Huang
McIntyre Mason TM 108 – Reza/Mcintyre
Moon Gavin TM 103 – Coach Thatcher
Morikawa Jackson TM 107 – Coach Daniel
Morishita Taisen TM 103 – Coach Thatcher
Odness Musa TM 101 – Coach Dao
Okino Wesley TM 105 – Coach Pete
Olivieri cooper TM 104 – Coach Steven
Oshima Andrew TM 105 – Coach Pete
OU LUCAS TM 108 – Reza/Mcintyre
Pa Mateus TM 110 – Coach Huang
Padilla Alex TM 110 – Coach Huang
Pang Greyson TM 107 – Coach Daniel
Patel Ayden TM 107 – Coach Daniel
Patel Syler TM 107 – Coach Daniel
Perez Dean TM 101 – Coach Dao
Pham Ben TM 109 – Coach Fong
Price Gavin TM 109 – Coach Fong
PUNIA AMAR TM 103 – Coach Thatcher
Reimschussel Henry TM 105 – Coach Pete
Robinson Max TM 105 – Coach Pete
Rowberry Benson TM 103 – Coach Thatcher
Saleh Darian TM 108 – Reza/Mcintyre
Sapra Rohan TM 110 – Coach Huang
Schmutz Bennett TM 104 – Coach Steven
Shah Devin TM 106 – Coach Marra/Shah
Shaik Ayman TM 104 – Coach Steven
Sipowicz Luke TM 106 – Coach Marra/Shah
Thatcher Peter TM 103 – Coach Thatcher
Thomas Rahul TM 106 – Coach Marra/Shah
Tong Jackson TM 107 – Coach Daniel
Tran Landon TM 104 – Coach Steven
Treichler Jakob TM 101 – Coach Dao
Vaughan Logan TM 106 – Coach Marra/Shah
von Schonfeldt Liam TM 106 – Coach Marra/Shah
Wagner Samuel TM 104 – Coach Steven
Walsh Jacob TM 101 – Coach Dao
Wang Connor TM 108 – Reza/Mcintyre
Wiechmann Henry TM 102 – Coach Julie
Wu Aaron TM 102 – Coach Julie
Young Lucas TM 105 – Coach Pete

Boys 2nd Rosters - Posted

Last Name First Name Team
Bergin Parker TM 208 – Coach Svidergol
Berwick Colin TM 208 – Coach Svidergol
Booker Elijah TM 202 – Coach Monge
Carlton Levi TM 203 – Coach Mulroy
chen Timothy TM 201 – Coach Hewett
Chu Lucas TM 202 – Coach Monge
Chuang Jaz TM 203 – Coach Mulroy
Chung Ian TM 208 – Coach Svidergol
Davis Cole TM 205 – Coach Pallante
Dressendorfer Jack TM 202 – Coach Monge
Driscoll Brogan TM 208 – Coach Svidergol
Escano Aiden TM 203 – Coach Mulroy
Fallahi Parsa TM 203 – Coach Mulroy
Fujimoto Chase TM 204 – Coach Owyang
Giordano Nikolas TM 206 – Coach Rockoff
Greene Nate TM 204 – Coach Owyang
Hale Tyce TM 204 – Coach Owyang
Hansen Grant TM 206 – Coach Rockoff
hewett matthew TM 201 – Coach Hewett
Hu Felix TM 201 – Coach Hewett
Kao Isaac TM 205 – Coach Pallante
Kirrer Ryan TM 208 – Coach Svidergol
Lai Julian TM 203 – Coach Mulroy
Lai Matthew TM 202 – Coach Monge
Lee Beckett TM 204 – Coach Owyang
Leong Jayden TM 201 – Coach Hewett
Litschi Daniel TM 207 – Coach Samuel
Lo Nathan TM 208 – Coach Svidergol
Lu Christian TM 205 – Coach Pallante
Ly Aaron TM 205 – Coach Pallante
Mac Evan TM 206 – Coach Rockoff
Monge Anthony TM 202 – Coach Monge
MUELLER BRODY TM 206 – Coach Rockoff
MUELLER COOPER TM 206 – Coach Rockoff
Mulroy Michael TM 203 – Coach Mulroy
Nguyen Andrew J TM 204 – Coach Owyang
Nguyen Kobe TM 207 – Coach Samuel
Owyang Nathaniel TM 204 – Coach Owyang
paliwal shray TM 207 – Coach Samuel
Pallante Matteo TM 205 – Coach Pallante
Pan George TM 208 – Coach Svidergol
Pei Caden TM 207 – Coach Samuel
Petras Miles TM 201 – Coach Hewett
Pham Isaac TM 201 – Coach Hewett
Radus Caden TM 202 – Coach Monge
Radus Jaxon TM 202 – Coach Monge
Rafi Nikan TM 207 – Coach Samuel
Rhee Jonathan TM 204 – Coach Owyang
Rivas Jr. Alejandro TM 205 – Coach Pallante
Rockoff Zachary TM 206 – Coach Rockoff
Rosendahl Lucas TM 203 – Coach Mulroy
Saito Zachary TM 204 – Coach Owyang
Samuel Timothy TM 207 – Coach Samuel
Sandhu Shaun TM 201 – Coach Hewett
Schmidt Xander TM 205 – Coach Pallante
SEKO AIDEN TM 206 – Coach Rockoff
Siris Chase TM 207 – Coach Samuel
Suggs Ben TM 207 – Coach Samuel
Svidergol Jack TM 208 – Coach Svidergol
Terakawa Evan TM 203 – Coach Mulroy
Torry Jor-El TM 206 – Coach Rockoff
Tran Connor TM 202 – Coach Monge
Tsipolitis Robbie TM 203 – Coach Mulroy
Wang Matthew TM 201 – Coach Hewett
Waters Pierson TM 205 – Coach Pallante
Wickman Toby TM 207 – Coach Samuel
Witter Charlie TM 206 – Coach Rockoff
Yaep Jenner TM 204 – Coach Owyang
Zarubin Eli TM 208 – Coach Svidergol
Zhang Justin TM 201 – Coach Hewett
Zhao Zhiyu TM 202 – Coach Monge

Saturday Youth Rosters | Scroll Down

Boys 3rd Rosters - Posted

Last Name First Name Team
abunimeh jude TM 301- Freeman/Magpayo
Amakasu Julian TM 307 – Pineda
Bagdagulyan Grant TM 306 – Yee
Baker Ethan TM 308 – Firestone
Blum Spencer TM 308 – Firestone
Brewer Mitch TM 304 – O'Toole/Noyes
Bullock Lukas TM 303 – Patel/Patao
Burns Adam TM 302- Walker/Tang
Chen Andrew TM 303 – Patel/Patao
Chen Jiakang Jack TM 304 – O'Toole/Noyes
Chen Isaak TM 305 – Marra
Chen Colin TM 303 – Patel/Patao
Cho Noah TM 302- Walker/Tang
Cho Max TM 307 – Pineda
Choi Brian TM 305 – Marra
Choi Warren TM 305 – Marra
Eskandari Aydean TM 303 – Patel/Patao
Firestone Joseph TM 308 – Firestone
Firestone Ari TM 308 – Firestone
Freeman Fletcher TM 301- Freeman/Magpayo
Gangupantula Sohan TM 308 – Firestone
Germany Blaze TM 302- Walker/Tang
girgis philopateer TM 301- Freeman/Magpayo
Hablani Rohan TM 306 – Yee
Han Tiger TM 307 – Pineda
Hoffman Kelvin TM 301- Freeman/Magpayo
Holmes Braedon TM 308 – Firestone
Jacobs Caden TM 305 – Marra
Jong Brandon TM 302- Walker/Tang
Kamikawa Garrett TM 301- Freeman/Magpayo
Kim Nathan TM 303 – Patel/Patao
Kunin Casey TM 304 – O'Toole/Noyes
Ladva Parin TM 301- Freeman/Magpayo
Lai Aidan TM 306 – Yee
Li Aaron TM 304 – O'Toole/Noyes
Liang William TM 304 – O'Toole/Noyes
Lu Ethan TM 307 – Pineda
Magpayo Andrew TM 301- Freeman/Magpayo
Marra Matteo TM 305 – Marra
McClendon River TM 305 – Marra
Mehta Deven TM 307 – Pineda
Meyers Nate TM 307 – Pineda
Mody Saurin TM 303 – Patel/Patao
mostaghni ryan TM 304 – O'Toole/Noyes
Nikraz Ario TM 305 – Marra
Niu Zachary TM 302- Walker/Tang
Norbash Ashkon TM 304 – O'Toole/Noyes
Noyes Jack TM 304 – O'Toole/Noyes
O'Toole Elijah TM 304 – O'Toole/Noyes
Patao Cruz TM 303 – Patel/Patao
Patel Roshan TM 303 – Patel/Patao
Peterson Dexter TM 306 – Yee
Pimentel Holden TM 307 – Pineda
Pineda Wriley TM 307 – Pineda
Plate Trenton TM 302- Walker/Tang
Pons Diego TM 303 – Patel/Patao
Reyes Aaron TM 306 – Yee
Reyes Benjamin TM 306 – Yee
Schlechter Jack TM 308 – Firestone
Shah Jayden TM 305 – Marra
Shean Andrew TM 304 – O'Toole/Noyes
Singireddy Abhinav TM 301- Freeman/Magpayo
Tang Jonatha TM 302- Walker/Tang
Townsend Kameron TM 308 – Firestone
Tummala Abhinav TM 308 – Firestone
Unger Joshua TM 305 – Marra
Vassilev Ethan TM 307 – Pineda
Vidal Elliot TM 305 – Marra
Vishnubhotla Vineet TM 303 – Patel/Patao
Walker Landon TM 302- Walker/Tang
Walter-Wu Langston TM 307 – Pineda
Wang Jayden TM 306 – Yee
Wang Asher TM 308 – Firestone
Ward Matthew TM 302- Walker/Tang
Watanabe Collin TM 302- Walker/Tang
Wen Michael TM 306 – Yee
Yang Alan TM 306 – Yee
Yee Christian TM 306 – Yee
Zhou Kerry TM 301- Freeman/Magpayo

Boys 4th Rosters - Posted

Last Name First Name Team
ADAN GAVIN TM 405 – Fairchild
Aggarwal Krish TM 401- Kiem
Bertoni CJ TM 405 – Fairchild
Burrows Jaxson TM 402 – Tran
Calugar Robert TM 403 – Josten
Campbell Joshua TM 402 – Tran
Casillas Ayden TM 405 – Fairchild
Chang Tyler TM 402 – Tran
Chen Kenneth TM 404 – Lu
Durazo Landon TM 402 – Tran
Fairchild George TM 405 – Fairchild
Featherston Owen TM 404 – Lu
Garcia Gonzalo TM 402 – Tran
Harriger Jack TM 405 – Fairchild
Haydon Grant TM 405 – Fairchild
Haydon Cole TM 405 – Fairchild
Huang Brett TM 403 – Josten
Jordan Jack TM 404 – Lu
Josten Trevor TM 403 – Josten
Kerman Michael TM 403 – Josten
Kiem Troy TM 401- Kiem
Kiem Trent TM 401- Kiem
Kiem Teddy TM 401- Kiem
Kommu Arvin TM 405 – Fairchild
Lee Noah TM 401- Kiem
Lee Matthew TM 401- Kiem
Lee Justin TM 402 – Tran
Llata Timothy TM 403 – Josten
Lu Jonathan TM 404 – Lu
Lu David TM 404 – Lu
Mehra Ketan TM 403 – Josten
Nguyen Chase TM 403 – Josten
Pak Aaron TM 402 – Tran
Price Owen TM 401- Kiem
Ramos Amir TM 402 – Tran
Shahbaba Ryan TM 404 – Lu
Shao Hansen TM 404 – Lu
Singh Alekh TM 405 – Fairchild
Small Aaron TM 403 – Josten
Sommers Matthew TM 401- Kiem
Song William TM 401- Kiem
Tobin Brennan TM 403 – Josten
Tran Dillon TM 402 – Tran
Umashankar Sashan TM 402 – Tran
Van Beurden Xaiden TM 403 – Josten
Wang Albert TM 404 – Lu
Whang Joshua TM 405 – Fairchild
Wirth Garrett TM 404 – Lu
zhao fanting TM 404 – Lu

Boys 5th Rosters - Posted

Last Name First Name Team
Ahmad Faraz TM 502 – Atif
Ahmad Nabeel TM 502 – Atif
Bajaj Sameer TM 503 – Joe
Chang Ethan TM 504 – Chang
Chen Jiaming TM 501 – Mathew
Cheng Ethan TM 504 – Chang
Chi Kevlar TM 503 – Joe
Choy Joshua TM 504 – Chang
Euper Casey TM 504 – Chang
Fleischman Moses TM 504 – Chang
Greenberg Joshua TM 503 – Joe
Gruenwald Mark TM 504 – Chang
Ha Jaden TM 501 – Mathew
Hall Malakai TM 501 – Mathew
Harsolia Ismaeel TM 502 – Atif
Herrera Damian TM 503 – Joe
Jecusco Joshua TM 503 – Joe
Kim Christian TM 501 – Mathew
Kommalapati Tanmay TM 504 – Chang
Macatula Andrew TM 502 – Atif
marciano lucas TM 501 – Mathew
Min Ian TM 502 – Atif
Navarro Tjark TM 503 – Joe
Nitturkar Ishaan TM 502 – Atif
Oh Justin TM 502 – Atif
Olsen Alexander TM 503 – Joe
Qu Samuel TM 503 – Joe
Rao Shyam TM 502 – Atif
Rha Josh TM 504 – Chang
Sandoval Jonathan TM 502 – Atif
Shenton Titus TM 501 – Mathew
Tabatabai Neekon TM 501 – Mathew
Theodorou Anthony TM 503 – Joe
Thomas Sanjay TM 503 – Joe
Trujillo Rayden TM 504 – Chang
Valtier Ethan TM 501 – Mathew
Wu Ethan TM 502 – Atif
Yin Kyle TM 501 – Mathew
Yuon Ryan TM 501 – Mathew
zhang kerry TM 504 – Chang

Boys 6th/7th Rosters - Posted

Last Name First Name Team
Akram Dylan TM 604 – Hesford
Chai Tony TM 603 – Lopez
Chaudhry Toheed TM 604 – Hesford
Chavez Matthew TM 602 – Lee
Choi Wesley TM 601 – Manalo
Choy Nick TM 602 – Lee
Cobb Andrew TM 601 – Manalo
Cobb Alexander TM 601 – Manalo
Doche Nicholas TM 602 – Lee
Euper Ray TM 604 – Hesford
Evans Samuel TM 602 – Lee
Fang Alexander TM 601 – Manalo
Gregory Logan TM 602 – Lee
Hesford Zachary TM 604 – Hesford
Himert Gavin TM 604 – Hesford
Hotchkiss Isaiah TM 602 – Lee
JESSA RAYHAN TM 603 – Lopez
Kerman Alexander TM 601 – Manalo
Kim Connor TM 604 – Hesford
Kim Cameron TM 604 – Hesford
King Christopher TM 603 – Lopez
King Sean TM 603 – Lopez
Knofler Zachary TM 603 – Lopez
Lee Ethan TM 602 – Lee
Liang Patrick TM 601 – Manalo
Liang Solomon TM 602 – Lee
Lin Raymond TM 603 – Lopez
Lopez Brandon TM 603 – Lopez
Malamut Shane TM 601 – Manalo
Malhabour Jared TM 601 – Manalo
Mathew Allan TM 604 – Hesford
meredith Jeffrey TM 603 – Lopez
Mohamed Haroun TM 601 – Manalo
Nawabi Zachary TM 604 – Hesford
Park Elliot TM 603 – Lopez
Ree Eric TM 602 – Lee
Seiwert Nolan TM 602 – Lee
Shih Josh TM 604 – Hesford
Tang Kenneth TM 603 – Lopez
Thomas Jeff TM 601 – Manalo

Latest League News – Saturday

, , ,

Winter League Update - 2/25 & 2/26 (Week 10)

Parents, Here is your weekly update for the 2016-2017 Winter…
, , ,

Winter League Update - 2/18 & 2/19 (Week 9)

Parents, Here is your weekly update for the 2016-2017 Winter…
, , ,

Winter League Update - 2/11 & 2/12 (Week 8)

Parents, Here is your weekly update for the 2016-2017 Winter…
, , ,

Winter League Update - 2/4 & 2/5

Parents, Here is your weekly update for the 2016-2017 Winter…
, , ,

Winter League Update - 1/28 & 1/29

Parents, Here is your weekly update for the 2016-2017 Winter…
, , ,

Winter League Update - 1/21 & 1/22

Parents, Here is your weekly update for the 2016-2017 Winter…
, , ,

SoCal Elite Basketball - Happy Holidays!

Hello SoCal Elite Families! The entire SoCal Elite Basketball…